Unofficial Results
Daytona 500
PlaceTeamPoints
1 Footlocker16
dexter ross
257
2 God-of-War- Racing
Jarrett Staples
251
3 watts36
Ron Watts
250
4 racekid1
david white
249
4 OZ Motors
Dave Bearor
249
6 Green Eggs & Hamlin I
Noah McReynolds
248
6 DANNY BOY
Bob Snarski
248
8 Jordan&Bryce
Chad
246
9 Team Lodge
denniscraig
245
10 Rauseo Racing
Dave Rauseo
240
10 D Team
Joe Farone
240
12 Humanz Motorsportz
Mason Staples
239
12 The Magster
todd westbay
239
12 Christina Racing
Christina Thivierge
239
12 Breadtruckracers Wife
Janet Guacherio
239
16 Wubber Wheel Wacing
Joe Carlisle
238
16 Grilleverything
Chris Sanborn
238
16 Sidesqueeze
Jeff Rebideau
238
16 Mom-Mom Racers
Elaine Ore
238
16 Chad Cassatt
Chad Cassatt
238
21 Steeler Fan
Mike Payson
237
21 BJ7
BJ Corliss
237
21 JP
John Patch
237
24 Time L Tell
Clayton White
236
24 The Annihilator
Walker Ridgeway
236
26 Karen and Alton
Karen
235
26 clear 1
me
235
26 clear 7
me
235
26 AR Racer
AR Racer
235
26 Chasing JJ
Vito Rutigliano
235
26 Slow and Curious
Julia Raymond
235
32 Tommy& Chaga racing
Cartier/Norton
234
32 MAGARacing
Matthew
234
32 DH Flatlanders
Fred Llewelyn
234
32 clear 8
me
234
32 PIT ROAD PENALTY
Justin Mcallister
234
32 Gina's Team
Patty Carlise
234
32 Speedy
Zachary Dole
234
39 T-BONE RACING
Todd
233
39 D's Dominators
Chris Devereux
233
41 JET
Jeff Trudeau
232
41 spyder
spyder09
232
43 Bigsexy2019
Chris Young
231
43 Al Ridlon Sr.
Al Ridlon Sr.
231
43 TRiX3
Neal Ricks
231
46 Kramer's Crew
Steven Violette
230
46 Hard Core Racing
Norman K Cole
230
46 clear 2
me
230
46 LJ Racing
Larry Fortier
230
50 Arlo & Joyce
Arlo Manning
229
50 Condo Rat
Jeff Carrara
229
50 RLR
Ronald Layden
229
50 boatnbob
bob b
229
50 Spanknme
Tina Rebideau
229
55 Ole Lady Racin
Glenda Cross
228
55 Ccandaj22
Callie
228
55 Coon Cats
Jack Showerman
228
58 Jaxson Racing
Kyle Hammond
227
58 HMS Racing
Mark Howe
227
58 butlers
walter butler
227
58 AIRBORNEMULLEN
Chris Mullen
227
58 John Cole
John Cole
227
63 HILUX
Chris Stratmann
226
63 BerBen Racing
Bert Potter
226
65 Harder Faster
Ken Robinson
225
65 Chasing the Cup
Renee Turgeon
225
65 R L Fuller
Robert Fuller
225
65 Lou's Drivers
Louis Wierzbicki
225
65 Annies Eye Candies
Annie Shaffer
225
70 SAL MOTORSPORTS
Sherry LaPrade
224
70 Green Eggs & Hamlin II
Arco van Antwerpen
224
72 Chapman's Racing
Albon Chapman
223
72 Asfastasuthought
Joe bouchard
223
72 Harvick-torious
Chad Corbeil
223
72 Devereux Builders
Chad Devereux
223
76 grandpas pit crew
Tim Johnson
222
76 Pieces & Stems
Ken Koperski
222
76 SGT MAJ Racing
Ronald Adams
222
76 Iceman Racing
Ed Page
222
76 clear 3
me
222
76 clear 9
me
222
76 clear 11
me
222
76 Phoenix Engine Company #4 - Middletown, NY
George T. Reeder III
222
84 4 Tires & Fuel
Vito Rutigliano
221
84 Laura's Legacy
Laura Bridge
221
84 Shute912
Mark Shute
221
84 Kenora
Richard Lee
221
88 Monster Maple
Gary Cole
220
89 Dons Bounty Hunters Team #2
Donald Samplatsky
219
89 Young Guns
John Mckeighan
219
89 ****** Limousine Lady ******
Nancy West
219
89 WACCO
Billy Chase
219
89 Sharora's Racers
Sharon Rowe
219
89 Rick's Lugnuts
Rick Stark
219
89 clear 13
me
219
96 clear 17
me
218
96 Ralph Road Racers
Scott Wheeler
218
96 IF YOU AINT FIRST YOU LAST
ALAN DUNNACK
218
96 L.W.S
Allison Clayton
218
96 Speed Demons
Jeff tranchmontagne
218
<< First    < Previous       Next >    Last >>


Copyright ©1999-2019 Last Technologies, LLC.   All rights reserved.